Filmehd.Net - Info filmehd.net

filmehd receives about 47,700 unique visitors and 220,851 (4.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $381.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $220,126.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank filmehd.net is ranked number 10,513 in the world and 0.00954% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.2.72.

About - filmehd.net

How popular is filmehd.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
47,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,431,000
Daily Pageviews:
220,851 (4.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,513 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00954% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 62.9%62.4%80
United Kingdom 8.4%7.5%3543
Germany 6.6%6.2%5064
Italy 3.9%5.3%4776
France 3.0%2.6%7901
Spain 2.7%2.8%6759
Austria 2.4%4.3%1476
Canada 1.6%1.3%9848
Denmark 1.2%1.7%1802
Ireland 0.9%0.8%3243
Norway 0.7%0.8%4550
Cyprus 0.7%0.3%1095
Czech Republic 0.7%0.7%5722

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
filmehd.net
99.62%99.52%4.35
m.filmehd.net
0.46%0.48%5

Competitive Data

SEMrush filmehd.net
Domain:
  filmehd.net
Rank:
  286,652
Organic Keywords:
  11,904
Organic Traffic:
  2,419
Organic Cost:
  $3,605.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
323
Total Backlinks:
  12,716
Follow Links:
  12,332
Nofollow Links:
  384
Referring Domains:
  222
Referring IPs:
  245

How socially engaged is filmehd.net?

Facebook:
  6,826
Google +:
  5,082
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  4,612
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much filmehd.net can earn?

Website Value:
$220,126.59
Daily Revenue:
$381.60
Monthly Revenue:
$11,448.00
Yearly Revenue:
$139,284.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is filmehd.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.2.72
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.2.72

How fast does filmehd.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1848 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

FILME ONLINE G…LIMBA ROMÂNĂ! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Toate Filmele online and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
AVENTURĂ and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Filme online g…is recomandate renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Vezi toate fil…e de pe site > renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
21 and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Splendor in th…- filme online and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
15 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
3 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Filme adăugate recent renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Vezi toate filmele > renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Astérix et les…ilme online hd and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Se pare că atu…rcina de a ... and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Alege o categorie renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
science – fiction (sf) and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
filmehd renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Urmărește and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
+ 4.551 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
FilmeHD renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Like Page renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
236K likes renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Be the first o…s to like this renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FILMEHD PE EMAIL renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Introduceti ad…FILMEHD.NET - renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Filme online gratis renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Banned By The…out Excercise! and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
$59.95 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
$ 4.95 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Buy! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
filme indiene and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
filme do***entare and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
filme online g…rate in romana and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
filme seriale and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
filme oscar and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
filme biografice and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
filme animatie and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
filme dragoste and 6 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
filme 2011 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
filme 2014 renders only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels).
filme aventura and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
filme nominalizate la oscar and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Banned By The…out Excercise! and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
$59.95 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
$ 4.95 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
orientbeauties.net renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Termeni si conditii and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Filme Online Gratis Subtitrate and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Filme online g…n limba română renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| Copyright ©2011 - FilmeHD renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Filme online g…le celor dragi renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/style.css
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/fimlhd.css
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css,wp-content/plugins/reaction-buttons/reaction_buttons.css,wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi-style/css/css3_light_blue.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://ax-d.pixfuture.net/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=34&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb8118098978 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=34&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb842522273 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=34&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb8523131661 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=34&r=2&j=OX_idp_criteo_cb8853800116 (60 minutes)
http://mathid.mathtag.com/d/i.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://m.filmehd.net/banners/close.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css,wp-content/plugins/reaction-buttons/reaction_buttons.css,wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi-style/css/css3_light_blue.css (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/jquery.form.min.js,wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js,wp-content/plugins/google-***yticator/external-tracking.min.js,wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/plugins/bwp-minify/min/?f=wp-includes/js/json2.min.js (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/fimlhd.css (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/bg.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/bg_title_lastest_movies.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/bookmark-btn.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/ft_search_bg.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/ft_search_button.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/home-vezi-toate-filmele.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/logo.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/menu2_bg.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/search_bg.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/search_button.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/submit.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/title_facebook.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/top_nav.png (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/upload-btn.jpg (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/style.css (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1 (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3 (4 days)
http://m.filmehd.net/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.4.2 (4 days)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.filmehd.net/" class="logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filmehd.net">FILME ONLINE G…LIMBA ROMÂNĂ!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:if(…tion.href,&#39;&#39;);" class="logo"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…et/filme-vechi">Filme de colectie</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…/actiune-filme">ACŢIUNE</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="s1" type="text" name="s"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…me-online.html">Pollyanna (196…- filme online</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…/actiune-filme">ACŢIUNE</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://plus.g…785576?prsrc=5" class="Bae">filmehd</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="FP tKc t-Pa-mb-c-oa d-c">Urmărește</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="button" class="FP hgd ype">+1</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="https://sconte…d8&amp;oe=57B3BFE2" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…filmehd.net%2F" class="_1drp _5lv6">FilmeHD</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…filmehd.net%2F" class="link"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="wpnewsletter_email" type="text" name="email"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="bt_submit" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ste…QmqG739CnPMNU5"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2000" class="tag-link-415">filme 2000</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2001" class="tag-link-396">filme 2001</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2004" class="tag-link-173">filme 2004</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2005" class="tag-link-106">filme 2005</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2007" class="tag-link-111">filme 2007</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2008" class="tag-link-88">filme 2008</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2009" class="tag-link-87">Filme 2009</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2010" class="tag-link-258">Filme 2010</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2011" class="tag-link-1475">filme 2011</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…pre/filme-2014" class="tag-link-8326">filme 2014</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…/filme-actiune" class="tag-link-305">filme actiune</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…filme-aventura" class="tag-link-306">filme aventura</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…/filme-comedie" class="tag-link-147">filme comedie</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…re/filme-crima" class="tag-link-481">filme crima</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…re/filme-drama" class="tag-link-262">filme drama</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…izate-la-oscar" class="tag-link-1712">filme nominalizate la oscar</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.filme…filme-thriller" class="tag-link-264">filme thriller</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 63.2KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://jsc.mgid.com/f/i/filmehd.net.40392.js?t=1163129 could save 61.3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://ad-gb.mgid.com/u5484550/3497/1?w=310&h=328&cols=1&pv=5&cbuster=1460478825649965689651&ref= could save 967B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://aa-gb.mgid.com/u5487617/101/1?w=944&h=32&cols=4&pv=5&cbuster=1460478825653497277330&ref= could save 955B (59% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 10.5KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.asternews.com/links/images/indigodaily/300x250-***.png could save 9.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/images/title_facebook.jpg could save 898B (71% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (55% reduction).

Minifying http://www.asternews.com/links/banners.min.js could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.asternews.com/links/banners728.min.js could save 1.3KiB (53% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://m.filmehd.net/wp-content/themes/filmehd/style.css could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://m.filmehd.net/ could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to filmehd.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 18 Jul 2016 06:46:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd54024c23ff977ba54d827e7721cadda1468824396; expires=Tue, 18-Jul-17 06:46:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.filmehd.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.12-1+deb.sury.org~precise+1
Vary: Cookie
Location: http://filmehd.net/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2c43fa3b789d2018-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 18 Jul 2016 06:46:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de743ddf46ab66f6bbfc7522e85701a101468824396; expires=Tue, 18-Jul-17 06:46:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.filmehd.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.12-1+deb.sury.org~precise+1
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2c43fa3e04760962-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-29
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: FILMEHD.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1580203120_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2015-12-13T19:57:17Z
Creation Date: 2009-12-29T09:41:54Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-29T09:41:54Z
Registrar: Internet Domain Service BS Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5167401179
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +1.5163872248
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +1.5163872248
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ken.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: may.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-18T06:41:26Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FILMEHD.NET
Registrar: INTERNET DOMAIN SERVICE BS CORP
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-dec-2015
Creation Date: 29-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 29-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 Jul 2016 06:46:42 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

airgunnation.com
30 secs
wingame77.blogspot.com
51 secs
darukhune.com
1 min
twistmedia.info
1 min
thefasttrek.com
1 min
enacom.gob.ar
1 min
msd27zao.ru
1 min
jeloue.sn
2 mins
twistmedia.online
2 mins
isid.ir
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
filmehd.net widget